PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION:

According to Organic Law 15/1999, dated 13 December, on Personal Data Protection, Agromaquinaria S.L, informs you that your data has been incorporated into a file, owned by said company, whose purposes are to process the requested service, electronic commerce , advertising and loyalty. A period of thirty days is granted to show your refusal to the treatment. If, after the expiration of this period, it does not pronounce to that effect, it will be understood that it consents to the processing of its data.


The data indicated with (*) are obligatory to comply with the purpose of providing you with the information and / or service you request, as well as for sending administrative, technical, organizational and / or commercial information about our products and services. Failure to complete the fields indicated as mandatory will prevent Agromaquinaria S.L, can manage the request and send you the requested information.


The sending of such forms, as well as an electronic mail, supposes the consent of the user to the processing of his personal data for the aforementioned purposes.
The user can revoke the consent granted at any time, as well as exercise their rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition to the processing of their personal data, in writing to Agromaquinaria S.L at the email address info@asvarta.com
Agromaquinaria S.L undertakes to fulfill its duty of secrecy with respect to personal data contained in the file and guarantees the adoption of the security measures required to ensure the confidentiality of said data.


Agromaquinaria S.L guarantees that it has adopted the levels of security of protection of the personal data legally required in its installations, systems and files.
Agromaquinaria S.L recognizes the possibility of exercising for free the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition, in the terms provided for in Organic Law 15/1999, by writing to the Security Officer that may be represented by the user addressing Agromaquinaria S.L or sent by email to info@asvarta.com

See our Privacy and Cookies Policy for more information on how your personal information will be used.


Agromaquinaria S.L, informs him that he will cede some of his data to the Tax Administration, to organizations directly related to the file manager and to banks and savings banks. In any case, you may exercise your rights in the address and conditions mentioned in the previous paragraph.


Accept

Utilizamos cookies propias y de terceros para mejorar tu experiencia y nuestros servicios, analizando la navegación en nuestro sitio web. Si continuas navegando, consideramos que aceptas su uso. Puedes obtener más información en nuestra - Política de cookies